American Pop Singer Colbie Caillat

Share/Bookmark

Colbie Caillat is young talented singer in music industry. Her music line is acoustic but she can arrange it deeper and mix it with pop, jazz and classical folk.

Famous as : Accoustic-folk singer
Birth Name : Colbie Marie Caillat
Birth Date : May 28, 1985
Birth Place : Newbury Park, California, USA
Claim to fame : Single “Bubbly” (2007)

Discography :
Coco (2007)
Breakthrough (2009)
All of You (2011)

colbie caillat American Pop Singer Colbie Caillat

credit: alacoolb

colbie caillat1 American Pop Singer Colbie Caillat

credit: alacoolb

colbie caillat2 American Pop Singer Colbie Caillat

credit: alacoolb

colbie caillat3 American Pop Singer Colbie Caillat

credit: alacoolb

colbie caillat4 American Pop Singer Colbie Caillat

credit: alacoolb

colbie caillat5 American Pop Singer Colbie Caillat

credit: mil8

colbie caillat6 American Pop Singer Colbie Caillat

credit: Martijn vdS

colbie caillat7 American Pop Singer Colbie Caillat

credit: guckuck




Relevant Articles





Leave a comment

 

Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,