Gorgeous Stilettos Trends 2016 by Sargossa

Share/Bookmark

Want a bit of height for a special occasion? Then you need some genuinely comfortable high heels. Sargossa is the brainchild of designer Nanna Liv, poised to become synonymous with the stiletto revolution, for the first time fusing the worlds of lofty heels and comfort. Take a look at new collection.

sargossa shoes Gorgeous Stilettos Trends 2016 by Sargossa

sargossa shoes1 Gorgeous Stilettos Trends 2016 by Sargossa

sargossa shoes2 Gorgeous Stilettos Trends 2016 by Sargossa

sargossa shoes3 Gorgeous Stilettos Trends 2016 by Sargossa

sargossa shoes4 Gorgeous Stilettos Trends 2016 by Sargossa

sargossa shoes5 Gorgeous Stilettos Trends 2016 by Sargossa

sargossa shoes6 Gorgeous Stilettos Trends 2016 by Sargossa

sargossa shoes7 Gorgeous Stilettos Trends 2016 by Sargossa

sargossa shoes8 Gorgeous Stilettos Trends 2016 by Sargossa

sargossa shoes9 Gorgeous Stilettos Trends 2016 by Sargossa

sargossa shoes10 Gorgeous Stilettos Trends 2016 by Sargossa

sargossa shoes11 Gorgeous Stilettos Trends 2016 by Sargossa

sargossa shoes12 Gorgeous Stilettos Trends 2016 by Sargossa

sargossa shoes13 Gorgeous Stilettos Trends 2016 by Sargossa

sargossa shoes14 Gorgeous Stilettos Trends 2016 by Sargossa

sargossa shoes15 Gorgeous Stilettos Trends 2016 by Sargossa

sargossa shoes16 Gorgeous Stilettos Trends 2016 by Sargossa

sargossa shoes17 Gorgeous Stilettos Trends 2016 by Sargossa

credit: sargossa-shoes



Tags: , , , , , , , , , , ,


Relevant Articles




Gorgeous Nina Dobrev – Canadian Actress and Model

Share/Bookmark

Nina Dobrev is a young actress on the rise in Hollywood. The multi-lingual actress was born in Bulgaria before moving to Canada at the age of two, where she lived in Toronto until moving to the United States at the age of 20. She become famous for her televion roles in Degrassi: The Next Generation and The Vampire Diaries.

Biography:

Born: January 9, 1989 (age 23), Sofia
Height: 1.67 m
Full name: Nikolina Konstantinova Dobreva
Education: Ryerson University
Nickname: Almond

Filmography
FILM:
- Away from Her (2006)
- How She Move (2007)
- The Poet (2007)
- Fugitive Pieces (2007)
- Mookie’s Law (2008)
- You Got That Light (2009)
- Chloe (2009)
- The Roommate (2011)
- Arena (2011)
- The Perks of Being a Wallflower (2012)

TELEVISION:
- Degrassi: The Next Generation (regular, 2006-2010)
- The Border (recurring, 2008)
- The Vampire Diaries (regular, 2009-present)

nina dobrev Gorgeous Nina Dobrev   Canadian Actress and Model

credit: biddi2

nina dobrev1 Gorgeous Nina Dobrev   Canadian Actress and Model

credit: biddi2

nina dobrev2 Gorgeous Nina Dobrev   Canadian Actress and Model

credit: biddi2

nina dobrev3 Gorgeous Nina Dobrev   Canadian Actress and Model

credit: biddi2

nina dobrev4 Gorgeous Nina Dobrev   Canadian Actress and Model

credit: vervegirlcanada

nina dobrev5 Gorgeous Nina Dobrev   Canadian Actress and Model

credit: Gage Skidmore

nina dobrev6 Gorgeous Nina Dobrev   Canadian Actress and Model

credit: Gage Skidmore

nina dobrev7 Gorgeous Nina Dobrev   Canadian Actress and Model

credit: Gage Skidmore

nina dobrev8 Gorgeous Nina Dobrev   Canadian Actress and Model

credit: Gage Skidmore

nina dobrev9 Gorgeous Nina Dobrev   Canadian Actress and Model

credit: jjduncan_80



Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , ,


Relevant Articles




The Grand Canyon in Gorgeous Colors

Share/Bookmark

Grand Canyon is about 200 miles long, about a mile deep gash in the earth. It is located in the northwest corner of Arizona. It was formed during 6 million years of geological activity and erosion by the Colorado River. Author did not manipulate images in any way except to boost the color saturation a bit and to try to sharpen it. Photos was taken in the very early morning or late evening hours when you could capture some stunning images.

grand canyon national park The Grand Canyon in Gorgeous Colors

grand canyon national park1 The Grand Canyon in Gorgeous Colors

grand canyon national park2 The Grand Canyon in Gorgeous Colors

grand canyon national park3 The Grand Canyon in Gorgeous Colors

grand canyon national park4 The Grand Canyon in Gorgeous Colors

grand canyon national park5 The Grand Canyon in Gorgeous Colors

grand canyon national park6 The Grand Canyon in Gorgeous Colors

grand canyon national park7 The Grand Canyon in Gorgeous Colors

grand canyon national park8 The Grand Canyon in Gorgeous Colors

grand canyon national park9 The Grand Canyon in Gorgeous Colors

grand canyon national park10 The Grand Canyon in Gorgeous Colors

grand canyon national park11 The Grand Canyon in Gorgeous Colors

Photos by Michael Seljos



Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,


Relevant Articles