Shirtless Channing Tatum Comes in Magic Mike Movie

Share/Bookmark

We are nearly weeks away from the premiere of the highly anticipated Magic Mike with Channing Tatum in lead role. Channing Tatum started out as a model and then won over the hearts of women everywhere after appearing in a commercial for Mountain Dew and Pepsi. He often starred in romantic comedies, teen-oriented films, a dance movie, and dramatic films. He is known for his roles in movies as Coach Carter, She’s the Man, Step Up, Fighting, Public Enemies.

Biography:

Occupation : Actor, film producer, dancer, model
Birth Name : Channing Matthew Tatum
Birth Date : April 26, 1980
Birth Place : Cullman, Alabama, USA
Spouse : Jenna Dewan (2009–present)
Nickname : Chan
Parents: Mom (Kay Tatum), Dad (Glenn M. Tatum)
Siblings: Sister (Paige)
Star Sign: Taurus
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Height : 6′ 1″ (1.85 m)

channing tatum Shirtless Channing Tatum Comes in Magic Mike Movie

channing tatum1 Shirtless Channing Tatum Comes in Magic Mike Movie

channing tatum2 Shirtless Channing Tatum Comes in Magic Mike Movie

channing tatum3 Shirtless Channing Tatum Comes in Magic Mike Movie

channing tatum4 Shirtless Channing Tatum Comes in Magic Mike Movie

channing tatum5 Shirtless Channing Tatum Comes in Magic Mike Movie

channing tatum6 Shirtless Channing Tatum Comes in Magic Mike Movie

channing tatum7 Shirtless Channing Tatum Comes in Magic Mike Movie

channing tatum8 Shirtless Channing Tatum Comes in Magic Mike Movie

credit: discutivo





Leave a comment

 

Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,