Lionel Messi Desktop Wallpapers

Share/Bookmark

Lionel Messi with complete name Lionel Andrés Messi was born on 24 June 1987. He is an Argentine footballer who currently plays for La Liga team Barcelona and the Argentine national team. Barcelona playmaker is nowadays best football player. He led spanish Barcelona FC in Champions League Final and defeated Manchester United in 2011.

Birthday: 1987/06/24
Full name: Lionel Andres Messi
Place of Birth: Rosario, Argentina
Height: 1.69 m (5 ft 61?2 in)
Weight: 67 kg
Position: Attacking midfielder/ Forward
Nicknames: “the new Diego Maradona”, The Flea
Wife / girlfriend: Antonella Rocuzzo

lionel messi wallpaper Lionel Messi Desktop Wallpapers

lionel messi wallpaper1 Lionel Messi Desktop Wallpapers

lionel messi wallpaper2 Lionel Messi Desktop Wallpapers

lionel messi wallpaper3 Lionel Messi Desktop Wallpapers

lionel messi wallpaper4 Lionel Messi Desktop Wallpapers

lionel messi wallpaper5 Lionel Messi Desktop Wallpapers

lionel messi wallpaper6 Lionel Messi Desktop Wallpapers

lionel messi wallpaper7 Lionel Messi Desktop Wallpapers

lionel messi wallpaper8 Lionel Messi Desktop Wallpapers

lionel messi wallpaper9 Lionel Messi Desktop Wallpapers

lionel messi wallpaper10 Lionel Messi Desktop Wallpapers




Relevant Articles





2 Responses to " Lionel Messi Desktop Wallpapers "

  1. saurav says:

    best pictures of leo messi. He is super coooooooooooooooooooooooooooooool.

  2. I do like to watch messi football match, he is of biggest player of the world also this whole is wonderful,thanks.

Leave a comment

 

Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,